RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Canisius College Track & Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
Golden Griffins
2001 Main St, Buffalo, New York, 14208, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (6 articles)
2013 - (5 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (10 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2014 Results - Paul Short Run
Oct 4th 2014, 9:54pm
2014 Results - Notre Dame National Catholic Championship
Sep 20th 2014, 2:08am
2014 Results - Metro Atlantic Outdoor Championships
May 4th 2014, 10:33pm
2014 Results - MAAC Indoor Championships
Feb 15th 2014, 9:06pm
2014 Results - RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 19th 2014, 2:25am
Search
2014 Results - RIT Tiger Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 19th 2014, 2:25am
Comments
RIT Tiger Invitational
- Jan 18, 2014
Rochester, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Yen Timing Services - Fairport - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
ALFRED STATE
Alfred U
Canisius College
Cornell Track Cl
Genesee Valley
Houghton
Ithaca
Lock Haven
Nazareth
Penn State-Behrend
RF Alumni
Roberts Wesleyan
Rochester IT
St. John Fisher
SUNY Brockport
SUNY Fredonia State
SUNY Geneseo
Unattached
Union College Track & Field and Cross Coun
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moffett, Malik
9
Penn State-Behre
07.10
nwi
1
2
McCloud, Andre
12
Alfred U
07.12
nwi
1
3
King, Corey
10
Lock Haven
07.19
nwi
1
4
Woodard, Zack
11
ALFRED STATE
07.22
nwi
1
5
Kazeem, Tosin
12
Union College Tr
07.24
nwi
1
6
Rodriguez, Justin
10
St. John Fisher
07.33
nwi
1
7
Rivera, Gabe
11
Roberts Wesleyan
07.33
nwi
1
8
Pierre, Richardson
9
Nazareth
07.38
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCloud, Andre
12
Alfred U
07.02
nwi
3
2
Moffett, Malik
9
Penn State-Behre
07.12
nwi
6
3
King, Corey
10
Lock Haven
07.13
nwi
2
4
Kazeem, Tosin
12
Union College Tr
07.22
nwi
7
5
Rivera, Gabe
11
Roberts Wesleyan
07.24
nwi
7
6
Woodard, Zack
11
ALFRED STATE
07.26
nwi
3
7
Rodriguez, Justin
10
St. John Fisher
07.32
nwi
5
8
Pierre, Richardson
9
Nazareth
07.37
nwi
4
10
Quigley, Tyler
9
Rochester IT
07.39
nwi
7
9
Dagostino, Joseph
10
St. John Fisher
07.39
nwi
4
11
Donroe, Austin
9
SUNY Geneseo
07.40
nwi
2
12
Matos, Gregory
10
Alfred U
07.45
nwi
7
13
Pierre, Ricco
10
Union College Tr
07.45
nwi
2
14
Sukhedo, Enrico
12
Houghton
07.46
nwi
7
15
Donkor, Kow
10
SUNY Fredonia St
07.47
nwi
1
16
Ogilvie, Brian
10
SUNY Fredonia St
07.47
nwi
1
17
Faltot, Geoffrey
11
Penn State-Behre
07.48
nwi
6
18
Fullerton, Aidan
10
SUNY Geneseo
07.51
nwi
3
19
Donovan, David
9
Roberts Wesleyan
07.52
nwi
1
20
Ferguson, Mykel
12
Alfred U
07.52
nwi
6
21
Catalano, Russell
9
SUNY Fredonia St
07.55
nwi
2
21
Mendola, Dominic
10
Rochester IT
07.55
nwi
4
23
Longo, Phil
11
SUNY Geneseo
07.55
nwi
6
24
Kozlowski, Jeremy
10
SUNY Fredonia St
07.55
nwi
5
25
Connors, Kenton
10
Rochester IT
07.56
nwi
2
26
Azimyt, Tchabelino
10
Alfred U
07.59
nwi
1
27
Layman, David
11
SUNY Geneseo
07.59
nwi
3
28
Robinson, Joshua
9
ALFRED STATE
07.60
nwi
3
29
Mutambo, Clement
10
Nazareth
07.61
nwi
5
30
Locker, Sean
11
Alfred U
07.63
nwi
3
31
Ng, Nicholas
9
Rochester IT
07.70
nwi
2
32
Nunes, Javon
11
Alfred U
07.73
nwi
1
33
Wan, Carlton
9
Rochester IT
07.74
nwi
1
34
Imperi, Douglas
11
SUNY Fredonia St
07.75
nwi
7
35
Cady, Jordan
11
Houghton
07.79
nwi
4
36
Foster, Trevor
10
St. John Fisher
07.83
nwi
4
37
Gayle, Khiary
10
Nazareth
07.84
nwi
4
38
Perez, Jaime
11
Rochester IT
07.88
nwi
5
39
Moffett, Owen
9
St. John Fisher
07.98
nwi
5
40
Crowder-Davis, Anthony
10
Alfred U
07.99
nwi
5
41
Simmons, D'Mitri
9
Alfred U
08.02
nwi
5
42
Smith, Brian
10
St. John Fisher
08.03
nwi
6
43
Beiersdorfer, Brendan
9
SUNY Fredonia St
08.08
nwi
7
44
Kusraev, Mairbek
12
Lock Haven
08.15
nwi
7
45
Seward, Ryan
10
ALFRED STATE
08.39
nwi
1
46
Munkittrick, Matthew
10
Houghton
08.47
nwi
6
47
Moulton, Travis
10
SUNY Fredonia St
08.50
nwi
3
48
Kobi, Emmanuel
9
ALFRED STATE
08.65
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
El-amin, Ismail
Unattached
23.02
nwi
1
2
Williams, Eric
10
SUNY Fredonia St
23.41
nwi
1
3
King, Corey
10
Lock Haven
23.61
nwi
2
4
Matos, Gregory
10
Alfred U
23.82
nwi
4
5
Donroe, Austin
9
SUNY Geneseo
23.95
nwi
2
6
Dagostino, Joseph
10
St. John Fisher
24.16
nwi
1
7
Grafton, Matthew
9
Penn State-Behre
24.24
nwi
7
8
Segelin, Michael
10
SUNY Geneseo
24.28
nwi
14
9
Petrocy, Justin
Unattached
24.39
nwi
2
10
Donovan, David
9
Roberts Wesleyan
24.40
nwi
6
11
Dolcimascolo, Alex
9
Union College Tr
24.51
nwi
6
12
Marshburn, Terel
11
Alfred U
24.59
nwi
8
13
Faltot, Geoffrey
11
Penn State-Behre
24.59
nwi
3
14
Mutambo, Clement
10
Nazareth
24.64
nwi
5
15
Accuosti, Nick
11
Rochester IT
24.75
nwi
8
16
Nunes, Javon
11
Alfred U
24.76
nwi
14
17
Sterriker, William
10
St. John Fisher
24.78
nwi
9
18
Azimyt, Tchabelino
10
Alfred U
24.82
nwi
5
19
Layman, David
11
SUNY Geneseo
24.87
nwi
5
20
Perez, Jaime
11
Rochester IT
25.05
nwi
7
21
Wan, Carlton
9
Rochester IT
25.06
nwi
7
22
DeHond, William
9
Rochester IT
25.10
nwi
6
23
Gadoury, Nathaniel
9
Rochester IT
25.29
nwi
10
24
Hahn, Alex
10
SUNY Geneseo
25.49
nwi
10
25
Foster, Trevor
10
St. John Fisher
25.50
nwi
12
26
Robinson, Joshua
9
ALFRED STATE
25.56
nwi
10
27
Root, Michael
9
Rochester IT
25.65
nwi
11
28
Cady, Jordan
11
Houghton
25.70
nwi
7
29
Gandolfo, David
9
SUNY Geneseo
25.79
nwi
4
30
Popple, Jacob
11
St. John Fisher
25.93
nwi
11
31
Shapiro-Albert, Brent
10
Union College Tr
26.02
nwi
12
32
Case, Andrew
9
Rochester IT
26.12
nwi
11
32
Moffett, Owen
9
St. John Fisher
26.12
nwi
11
34
Epolito, Nathan
10
Alfred U
26.15
nwi
12
35
Williams, Jared
9
ALFRED STATE
26.32
nwi
10
36
Smith, Brian
10
St. John Fisher
26.51
nwi
13
37
Lawrence, Ryan
10
St. John Fisher
26.58
nwi
12
38
Pulver, Michael
9
Rochester IT
26.66
nwi
12
39
Crowder-Davis, Anthony
10
Alfred U
26.94
nwi
13
40
DeGarmo, Marshall
11
SUNY Geneseo
27.13
nwi
4
41
Munkittrick, Matthew
10
Houghton
27.20
nwi
13
42
Williams, Teireik
9
Penn State-Behre
28.60
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkes, Trevor
10
St. John Fisher
52.29
1
2
Christian, Connor
9
SUNY Geneseo
52.50
1
3
Kozlowski, Jeremy
10
SUNY Fredonia St
52.50
2
4
Hambleton, Eric
10
Rochester IT
53.15
2
5
Channer, Brent
9
Penn State-Behre
53.52
1
6
Catalano, Russell
9
SUNY Fredonia St
53.55
2
7
Zachowski, Zach
9
Rochester IT
53.77
4
8
Walker, Patrick
9
SUNY Fredonia St
53.93
1
9
Petrocy, Justin
Unattached
54.31
1
10
Miller, Evan
9
Rochester IT
54.43
5
11
Cassidy, Dylan
10
St. John Fisher
54.86
4
12
McDowell, James
11
St. John Fisher
54.94
5
13
Beiersdorfer, Brendan
9
SUNY Fredonia St
55.08
2
14
Davis, Josh
12
Union College Tr
55.13
4
15
Azimyt, Tchabelino
10
Alfred U
55.60
4
16
Simonelli, Jared
10
Rochester IT
56.07
7
17
Torres, Tim
9
Rochester IT
56.69
6
18
Dolcimascolo, Alex
9
Union College Tr
56.88
7
19
Krangar, Terry
9
Houghton
56.90
5
20
Lewis, Jonathan
11
Houghton
57.25
6
21
Merchant, Jenoy
9
Nazareth
57.52
4
22
Lawrence, Ryan
10
St. John Fisher
58.07
8
23
Case, Andrew
9
Rochester IT
58.25
6
24
Popple, Jacob
11
St. John Fisher
58.47
8
25
Gadoury, Nathaniel
9
Rochester IT
59.52
7
26
O'Malley, John
10
Nazareth
1:00.63c
8
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lafaver, Jake
12
Nazareth
1:09.51c
1
2
Natalie, Josh
10
Penn State-Behre
1:09.91c
1
3
Battaglia, Robert
12
St. John Fisher
1:10.85c
1
4
Cusack, Brian
9
Rochester IT
1:10.87c
3
5
Battaglia, Matt
9
Nazareth
1:11.15c
2
6
Forti, Adam
9
Union College Tr
1:11.43c
2
7
Zorn, Justin
9
Union College Tr
1:11.56c
2
8
Lai, Kevin
12
Penn State-Behre
1:11.61c
3
9
Morales, Andres
12
Penn State-Behre
1:12.00c
2
10
Lafaver, Zach
12
Nazareth
1:12.27c
2
11
Fine, Logan
10
Union College Tr
1:14.13c
4
12
Marshburn, Terel
11
Alfred U
1:14.38c
1
13
Vick, Jeremy
11
Union College Tr
1:14.81c
4
14
Serianni, Dan
2
Genesee Valley
1:15.73c
3
15
Phillips, Logan
10
ALFRED STATE
1:16.40c
1
16
Hale, Zachary
10
ALFRED STATE
1:16.99c
4
17
Schutzberg, Arthur
9
Union College Tr
1:17.25c
4
18
Lee, Michael
9
St. John Fisher
1:19.78c
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guarino, Josh
12
Unattached
1:55.31
1
2
Schwartz, Benjamin
11
SUNY Geneseo
1:57.86
1
3
George, Anthony
12
SUNY Geneseo
1:58.04
1
4
Burke, Colby
11
SUNY Geneseo
1:58.73
1
5
Rodger, Thomas
10
Roberts Wesleyan
1:59.22
1
6
Cooper, Robert
9
SUNY Fredonia St
2:01.80
1
7
Nackenson, Chase
10
SUNY Geneseo
2:02.23
1
8
Coull, Jesse
10
Union College Tr
2:02.75
1
9
Knapp, Jonmichael
11
SUNY Fredonia St
2:02.86
1
10
Miles-Rath, Cohen
11
SUNY Geneseo
2:04.14
1
11
Capizzi, Louis
9
SUNY Geneseo
2:04.63
1
12
Raymond, Alex
10
SUNY Geneseo
2:04.83
1
13
Shenal, Patrick
9
SUNY Fredonia St
2:05.36
1
14
STUVER, ALEXANDER
9
Canisius College
2:05.50
1
15
BENDER, GABE
10
Canisius College
2:06.44
1
16
Suhr, Brian
Unattached
2:06.71
1
17
Long, Nick
12
Lock Haven
2:07.01
1
18
SNYDER, GALEN
9
Canisius College
2:07.27
1
19
Rummel, Nolan
12
Alfred U
2:07.52
1
20
Custance, Mike
10
SUNY Geneseo
2:09.32
1
21
Geibel, Jeromee
9
Penn State-Behre
2:10.37
1
22
Unterhalter, Max
11
Union College Tr
2:11.01
1
23
Tesorieor, Luke
9
Alfred U
2:11.51
1
24
Freudenvoll, Dominic
9
ALFRED STATE
2:11.94
1
25
Stiles, Trevor
9
ALFRED STATE
2:12.94
1
26
Milligan, McQuade
9
St. John Fisher
2:13.15
1
27
Wells, Jeffrey
10
St. John Fisher
2:13.72
1
28
Mateer, Tim
11
SUNY Geneseo
2:14.29
1
29
Lewis, Jonathan
11
Houghton
2:15.57
1
30
Dixon, Kevin
10
Alfred U
2:16.51
1
31
Krangar, Terry
9
Houghton
2:17.28
1
32
Cram, Jared
11
Houghton
2:17.97
1
33
Kelly, Cam
9
Union College Tr
2:18.86
1
34
Megathlin, Ben
9
Union College Tr
2:19.37
1
35
Foster, Ethan
10
Alfred U
2:20.04
1
36
Buckley, Daniel
11
Houghton
2:21.91
1
37
Hanggi, Nicholas
9
Roberts Wesleyan
2:22.28
1
38
Olrando, Jason
11
Houghton
2:26.35
1
39
Onnen, Nate
11
Union College Tr
2:30.97
1
40
Truquet, Oliver
10
Union College Tr
2:46.06
1
--
Guarino, Nicholas
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roach, Cooper
10
Canisius College
2:32.60
1
2
Bor, Enock
11
Roberts Wesleyan
2:35.82
1
3
Pease, Keith
9
Roberts Wesleyan
2:37.47
1
4
McWilliams, Matt
10
Penn State-Behre
2:38.25
1
5
Beggs, Devin
10
Penn State-Behre
2:39.47
1
6
Steiger, Aidan
10
Rochester IT
2:40.52
1
7
Maloy, Chad
11
Canisius College
2:41.01
1
8
Finitz, Mitchell
10
Union College Tr
2:42.91
1
9
Bender, Justin
10
Roberts Wesleyan
2:43.19
1
10
Kirschbaum, Brendan
10
Rochester IT
2:45.55
1
11
Serianni, Dan
2
Genesee Valley
2:45.74
1
12
Cornelius, Devin
10
St. John Fisher
2:47.03
1
13
Melia, Vincent
10
SUNY Fredonia St
2:47.38
1
14
Saeger, Ryan
10
Union College Tr
2:49.25
1
15
CAREY, DAVID
9
Canisius College
2:49.55
1
16
Ramos, Jose
12
St. John Fisher
2:52.26
1
17
Murray, Jacob
9
Nazareth
2:54.19
1
18
Kusraev, Mairbek
12
Lock Haven
3:15.15
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guarino, Nicholas
Unattached
4:23.31
1
2
Jordon, Travis
10
Canisius College
4:25.53
1
3
Briggs, Travis
9
SUNY Geneseo
4:26.73
1
4
SAUVAGEAU, XAVIER
9
Canisius College
4:27.48
1
5
ANTOLOS, JEFFREY
9
Canisius College
4:28.19
1
6
Miles-Rath, Cohen
11
SUNY Geneseo
4:28.49
1
7
Bernardo, Andrew
11
Rochester IT
4:31.94
1
8
Serianni, Dan
2
Genesee Valley
4:32.34
1
9
Fedrizzi, Matt
12
Nazareth
4:34.11
1
10
Pelzar, Jonathan
10
Rochester IT
4:34.31
1
11
Windisch, Brian
9
SUNY Geneseo
4:34.96
1
12
Custance, Mike
10
SUNY Geneseo
4:39.97
1
13
Hayward, Connor
10
SUNY Fredonia St
4:40.33
1
14
Coy, Andrew
11
Canisius College
4:40.77
1
15
Baker, Seth
9
Rochester IT
4:41.51
1
16
Mintz, Jesse
11
SUNY Fredonia St
4:42.00
1
17
Watson, Matt
9
Roberts Wesleyan
4:42.50
1
18
Hamouda, Adrian
11
Rochester IT
4:42.96
1
19
TUMIEL, CONNOR
9
Canisius College
4:45.76
1
20
Mahogany, Don
11
Unattached
4:47.16
1
21
Gressel, Grigoriy
10
Rochester IT
4:48.44
1
22
Sikora, Jake
11
SUNY Geneseo
4:48.48
1
23
Piacentini, Anthony
11
SUNY Fredonia St
4:48.76
1
24
Tesorieor, Luke
9
Alfred U
4:50.09
1
25
Richards, David
12
Houghton
4:52.15
1
26
Dixon, Kevin
10
Alfred U
4:53.73
1
27
Shipton, Patrick
10
Penn State-Behre
4:54.15
1
28
Ramos, Jose
12
St. John Fisher
4:55.11
1
29
Cleary, Daniel
9
St. John Fisher
4:55.41
1
30
Wamui, Kenneth
11
Rochester IT
4:56.89
1
31
Gowland, Graeme
10
Unattached
4:57.18
1
32
Roselund, Jordan
10
Roberts Wesleyan
4:58.99
1
33
Rummel, Nolan
12
Alfred U
4:59.82
1
34
Neureuter, Patrick
10
Nazareth
5:03.23
1
35
Lannon, Tommy
9
Nazareth
5:06.27
1
36
Swartz, Casey
10
SUNY Fredonia St
5:06.36
1
37
Buckley, Daniel
11
Houghton
5:22.43
1
38
Czajka, Matthew
11
St. John Fisher
5:24.95
1
39
Foster, Ethan
10
Alfred U
5:26.94
1
40
Olrando, Jason
11
Houghton
5:31.90
1
41
Ulrich, Jake
9
Union College Tr
5:48.94
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geoghegan, Patrick
Unattached
8:28.77
1
2
Radlich, Robert
12
Unattached
8:40.11
1
3
Clark, Tom
12
SUNY Geneseo
8:42.61
1
4
ROOT, BRENNAN
9
Canisius College
8:53.19
1
5
Anvelt, Michael
10
Canisius College
8:53.19
1
6
Henchen, Bobby
Unattached
8:56.25
1
7
Herbert, Matthew
9
SUNY Geneseo
8:57.46
1
8
Sullivan, John
10
SUNY Geneseo
9:11.09
1
9
Lydon, Denny
12
Penn State-Behre
9:11.70
1
10
Borini, Mike
9
SUNY Geneseo
9:13.94
1
11
Fischer, Sean
12
SUNY Geneseo
9:24.35
1
12
Dodd, Alex
SUNY Brockport
9:29.86
1
13
Zubler, Bayley
9
SUNY Geneseo
9:31.95
1
14
Rapp, Kyle
12
Roberts Wesleyan
9:36.56
1
15
Cornell, Cody
10
Penn State-Behre
9:38.96
1
16
PAIGE-RISPOLI, ARRANE
9
Canisius College
9:42.33
1
17
Groff, Austin
11
Houghton
9:44.21
1
18
Penner, Andrew
Unattached
9:48.19
1
19
Cookman, Carus
10
Rochester IT
9:51.52
1
20
Crise, Alex
10
SUNY Fredonia St
9:57.40
1
21
Swartz, Casey
10
SUNY Fredonia St
10:13.82
1
22
Deboer, Luke
10
Houghton
10:20.08
1
23
Eller, Brian
12
Penn State-Behre
10:33.62
1
24
Peters, Aaron
9
Penn State-Behre
10:40.86
1
25
Frederiksen, Kyle
11
Penn State-Behre
11:01.24
1
26
Sibbald, Josh
10
Penn State-Behre
11:19.68
1
27
Seyboth, Scott
10
ALFRED STATE
11:46.51
1
--
Guarino, Josh
12
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kramer, Alex
9
SUNY Geneseo
15:46.21
1
2
Goodfellow, Kenny
Unattached
15:48.52
1
3
Panus, John
9
SUNY Geneseo
15:53.36
1
4
Rappleyea, David
Unattached
15:58.13
1
5
Magnussen, Evan
11
St. John Fisher
16:06.82
1
6
Dwyer-McNulty, Declan
9
SUNY Geneseo
16:07.69
1
7
Cody, Liam
10
SUNY Geneseo
16:20.13
1
8
Mateer, Tim
11
SUNY Geneseo
16:40.77
1
9
Harbol, Sam
10
St. John Fisher
17:20.63
1
10
Westman, James
9
ALFRED STATE
17:38.03
1
11
Hilt, Zach
11
St. John Fisher
18:07.03
1
12
Glaub, Kyle
9
ALFRED STATE
18:50.79
1
--
Byler, Chad
RF Alumni
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Eric
10
SUNY Fredonia St
08.49
nwi
1
2
Pane, Kyle
11
Lock Haven
08.77
nwi
1
3
Grafton, Matthew
9
Penn State-Behre
08.77
nwi
1
4
Athias, Jared
9
Rochester IT
08.82
nwi
1
5
Sellers, Jordan
10
Rochester IT
08.87
nwi
1
6
Sterriker, William
10
St. John Fisher
08.92
nwi
1
7
Brady, Marshall
9
Houghton
09.04
nwi
1
8
Hoffman, Nicholas
12
SUNY Geneseo
09.11
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Eric
10
SUNY Fredonia St
08.58
nwi
1
2
Athias, Jared
9
Rochester IT
08.71
nwi
2
3
Sellers, Jordan
10
Rochester IT
08.83
nwi
2
4
Pane, Kyle
11
Lock Haven
08.88
nwi
3
5
Grafton, Matthew
9
Penn State-Behre
08.97
nwi
2
6
Sterriker, William
10
St. John Fisher
09.04
nwi
3
7
Brady, Marshall
9
Houghton
09.07
nwi
1
8
Hoffman, Nicholas
12
SUNY Geneseo
09.25
nwi
2
9
Fullerton, Aidan
10
SUNY Geneseo
09.31
nwi
1
10
Borseti, Frank
9
Rochester IT
09.37
nwi
2
11
Morales, Andres
12
Penn State-Behre
09.39
nwi
2
12
Hahn, Alex
10
SUNY Geneseo
09.45
nwi
3
13
Ferguson, Mykel
12
Alfred U
09.48
nwi
2
14
Evans, Josiah
11
Houghton
09.69
nwi
3
15
Krouse, Richard
10
ALFRED STATE
09.81
nwi
3
16
O'Malley, John
10
Nazareth
09.84
nwi
1
17
Root, Michael
9
Rochester IT
09.90
nwi
3
18
Pulver, Michael
9
Rochester IT
09.96
nwi
1
19
Seward, Ryan
10
ALFRED STATE
10.80
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodrigue
,
Dagostin
,
Wilkes
,
Riley
St. John Fisher
1:35.27
1
2
Moffett
,
Lai
,
Faltot
,
Morales
Penn State-Behre
1:35.39
1
3
Chambers
,
Woodard
,
Thomas
,
Friedman
ALFRED STATE
1:35.46
2
4
Azimyt
,
Matos
,
McCloud
,
Nunes
Alfred U
1:36.32
1
5
King
,
Stults
,
Long
,
Pane
Lock Haven
1:36.53
2
6
Channer
,
Neff
,
Patten
,
Casey
Penn State-Behre
1:36.74
2
7
Layman
,
DeGarmo
,
Gandolfo
,
Donroe
SUNY Geneseo
1:36.93
1
8
Athias
,
Quigley
,
Miller
,
Connors
Rochester IT
1:36.94
1
9
Cassin
,
Crowder-
,
Ferguson
,
Salfe
Alfred U
1:39.66
3
10
DeHond
,
DiNola
,
Mendola
,
Sellers
Rochester IT
1:39.96
2
11
Smith
,
Koch
,
Foster
,
Moffett
St. John Fisher
1:40.84
3
12
Adewumi
,
Robinson
,
Kobi
,
Richards
ALFRED STATE
1:47.91
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christia
,
George
,
Schwartz
,
Burke
SUNY Geneseo
3:28.98
1
2
Hambleto
,
Whelton
,
DoDoo
,
Zachowsk
Rochester IT
3:30.85
1
3
Knapp
,
Piacenti
,
Catalano
,
Kozlowsk
SUNY Fredonia St
3:34.36
1
4
Lafaver
,
Merchant
,
Lafaver
,
Battagli
Nazareth
3:38.89
1
5
Borini
,
Briggs
,
Cody
,
Capizzi
SUNY Geneseo
3:39.02
3
6
Grafton
,
McWillia
,
Beggs
,
Natalie
Penn State-Behre
3:39.97
2
7
Cooper
,
Hayward
,
Walker
,
Shenal
SUNY Fredonia St
3:42.31
1
8
Battagli
,
Cassidy
,
Sterrike
,
Corneliu
St. John Fisher
3:43.64
2
9
Davis
,
Forti
,
Zorn
,
Fine
Union College Tr
3:44.36
3
10
Simonell
,
Accuosti
,
Torres
,
Perez
Rochester IT
3:44.75
3
11
Matos
,
Foster
,
Marshbur
,
Tesorieo
Alfred U
3:46.27
2
12
Cady
,
Brady
,
Krangar
,
Lewis
Houghton
3:47.91
2
13
Phillips
,
Stiles
,
Krouse
,
Freudenv
ALFRED STATE
3:50.05
3
14
Dolcimas
,
Vick
,
Schutzbe
,
Saeger
Union College Tr
3:52.17
4
15
Cefali
,
Geibel
,
Shipton
,
Martone
Penn State-Behre
3:55.01
3
16
McDowell
,
Milligan
,
Lawrence
,
Ruddy
St. John Fisher
3:58.90
4
17
Clark
,
Custance
,
Fullerto
,
Fischer
SUNY Geneseo
3:59.69
4
18
Magnusse
,
Hilt
,
Ramos
,
Cleary
St. John Fisher
4:00.60
4
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obenrader, Mitchell
9
Penn State-Behre
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
2
Koehler, Kyle
10
St. John Fisher
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
3
Gabrielli, Joseph
9
SUNY Fredonia St
13.59m
(44'7)
1
4
Bauccio, Anthony
9
Penn State-Behre
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
5
Vuolo, Brandon
10
Nazareth
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
6
Bishop, Ian
11
Alfred U
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
7
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
8
Antonucci, Anthony
9
Penn State-Behre
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
9
Mountain, Benjamin
9
Union College Tr
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
10
DelRosario, Leandro
10
ALFRED STATE
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
11
Terry, Sean
10
Rochester IT
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
12
Marou, Vilanti
9
SUNY Fredonia St
12.02m
(39'5)
1
13
Hayes, Wesley
9
ALFRED STATE
11.94m
(39'2)
1
14
Saxton, Jake
10
Rochester IT
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
15
Geiser, Kevin
10
SUNY Fredonia St
11.89m
(39'0)
1
16
Kukfa, Dave
9
Rochester IT
11.84m
(38'10)
1
17
Jurius, Hayden
10
Roberts Wesleyan
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
18
Hayes, Ryan
9
SUNY Geneseo
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
19
Barry, Kyle
12
St. John Fisher
11.66m
(38'3)
1
20
Folkes, Robert
9
SUNY Fredonia St
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
20
Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel
10
Rochester IT
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
22
Marshall, Lucas
11
Alfred U
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
23
Blessing, Kyle
10
St. John Fisher
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
24
Nunez, Jeffery
9
Alfred U
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
25
Gahr, Mitchell
9
Penn State-Behre
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
26
Isselhard, Taylor
12
Roberts Wesleyan
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
27
Darby, Tyler
11
St. John Fisher
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
28
Ali, Zaire
9
Lock Haven
10.77m
(35'4)
1
29
Pierre, Randle
9
Nazareth
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
30
Duffy, Liam
9
Penn State-Behre
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
31
Schwartz, Benjamin
9
Union College Tr
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
32
Chippero, Christopher
12
Rochester IT
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
33
Rivera, Luis
10
Nazareth
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
34
Jurius, Mitchell
9
Roberts Wesleyan
9.96m
(32'8)
1
35
Ross, Joshua
10
Alfred U
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
36
Brown, Kyle
9
SUNY Fredonia St
9.91m
(32'6)
1
37
Ulm, Dylan
10
Rochester IT
9.83m
(32'3)
1
38
Leverich, Colin
10
Nazareth
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
39
Omar, Nadeem
9
Nazareth
8.08m
(26'6)
1
40
Southwick, Aaron
11
Houghton
7.96m
(26'1.25)
1
41
Hawkins, James
9
Union College Tr
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
42
Jacobsen, Robert
10
Houghton
6.72m
(22'0.5)
1
--
Heim, Jake
10
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Beals, Brice
10
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beals, Brice
10
Lock Haven
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
2
Walker, Brian
Unattached
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
3
Heim, Jake
10
Lock Haven
15.65m
(51'4)
1
4
Doty, Casey
Unattached
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
5
Brown, Kyle
9
SUNY Fredonia St
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
6
Rivera, Luis
10
Nazareth
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
7
Haynes, Mike
Unattached
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
8
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
9
Fish, Matt
12
Lock Haven
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
10
Isselhard, Taylor
12
Roberts Wesleyan
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
11
Jones, Andrew
12
ALFRED STATE
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
12
Nunez, Jeffery
9
Alfred U
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
13
Barry, Kyle
12
St. John Fisher
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
14
Vuolo, Brandon
10
Nazareth
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
15
Chippero, Christopher
12
Rochester IT
12.50m
(41'0)
1
16
Papalian, Alex
12
Union College Tr
12.32m
(40'5)
1
17
Geiser, Kevin
10
SUNY Fredonia St
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
18
Chin, Hsin
10
SUNY Fredonia St
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
18
Gabrielli, Joseph
9
SUNY Fredonia St
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
20
Ali, Zaire
9
Lock Haven
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
21
Jurius, Hayden
10
Roberts Wesleyan
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
22
Pierre, Randle
9
Nazareth
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
23
Saxton, Jake
10
Rochester IT
11.41m
(37'5)
1
24
Antonucci, Anthony
9
Penn State-Behre
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
25
Kukfa, Dave
9
Rochester IT
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
26
Jurius, Mitchell
9
Roberts Wesleyan
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
27
Koehler, Kyle
10
St. John Fisher
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
27
Terry, Sean
10
Rochester IT
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
29
Hayes, Wesley
9
ALFRED STATE
9.83m
(32'3)
1
30
Aire-Oaihimire, Emmanuel
10
Rochester IT
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
31
Conway, Daniel
11
Rochester IT
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
32
Campbell, Steven
10
ALFRED STATE
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
33
Duffy, Liam
9
Penn State-Behre
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
34
Jacobsen, Robert
10
Houghton
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
35
Blessing, Kyle
10
St. John Fisher
9.48m
(31'1)
1
36
Walton, Danny
10
Union College Tr
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
37
Leverich, Colin
10
Nazareth
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
38
Darby, Tyler
11
St. John Fisher
8.79m
(28'10)
1
39
Bauccio, Anthony
9
Penn State-Behre
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
40
Omar, Nadeem
9
Nazareth
7.23m
(23'8.5)
1
41
Ulm, Dylan
10
Rochester IT
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
--
Southwick, Aaron
11
Houghton
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moffett, Malik
9
Penn State-Behre
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Stults, Paul
12
Lock Haven
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Athias, Jared
9
Rochester IT
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Rivera, Gabe
11
Roberts Wesleyan
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Longo, Phil
11
SUNY Geneseo
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Riley, Eric
11
St. John Fisher
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
7
Taverne, Luke
11
SUNY Geneseo
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
7
Cassin, Isaiah
12
Alfred U
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
9
Gardner, Kevin
10
Penn State-Behre
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
1.83m
(6'0)
1
11
Donovan, David
9
Roberts Wesleyan
1.78m
(5'10)
1
12
Brady, Marshall
9
Houghton
1.78m
(5'10)
1
13
Farfaglia, Brian
9
SUNY Fredonia St
1.73m
(5'8)
1
14
Evans, Josiah
11
Houghton
1.73m
(5'8)
1
15
Epolito, Nathan
10
Alfred U
1.68m
(5'6)
1
16
Mule, James
10
Alfred U
1.68m
(5'6)
1
16
Kusraev, Mairbek
12
Lock Haven
1.68m
(5'6)
1
--
Eisenhardt, Aaron
9
Houghton
NH
(--)
1
--
Peck, Jon
11
Houghton
NH
(--)
1
--
Duttweiller, Ronald
9
Houghton
NH
(--)
1
--
Krouse, Richard
10
ALFRED STATE
NH
(--)
1
--
Borseti, Frank
9
Rochester IT
NH
(--)
1
--
Toma, Paul
10
Penn State-Behre
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Desmond
10
ALFRED STATE
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
1
2
El-amin, Ismail
Unattached
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Longo, Phil
11
SUNY Geneseo
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Eric
10
SUNY Fredonia St
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
5
Brennan, Alex
12
SUNY Fredonia St
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Josiah
10
ALFRED STATE
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Faltot, Geoffrey
11
Penn State-Behre
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
8
Pierre, Richardson
9
Nazareth
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
9
Pierre, Ricco
10
Union College Tr
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Ogilvie, Brian
10
SUNY Fredonia St
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
10
Ng, Nicholas
9
Rochester IT
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
12
Fuentes, Brandon
10
St. John Fisher
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Ferguson, Mykel
12
Alfred U
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Stults, Paul
12
Lock Haven
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
15
Mendola, Dominic
10
Rochester IT
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
16
Imperi, Douglas
11
SUNY Fredonia St
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
17
Riley, Eric
11
St. John Fisher
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
18
Connors, Kenton
10
Rochester IT
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Cady, Jordan
11
Houghton
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
20
Krouse, Richard
10
ALFRED STATE
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
21
DoDoo, Emmanuel
11
Rochester IT
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
22
Williams, Jared
9
ALFRED STATE
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
23
Liddle, Jacob
10
Houghton
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
24
Fowler, Malcolm
9
St. John Fisher
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
25
Mule, James
10
Alfred U
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
26
DiNola, Jason
12
Rochester IT
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
27
Rivera, Gabe
11
Roberts Wesleyan
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
28
Gayle, Khiary
10
Nazareth
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
29
Cefali, Matthew
9
Penn State-Behre
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
30
Simmons, D'Mitri
9
Alfred U
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
31
Kusraev, Mairbek
12
Lock Haven
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
32
Epolito, Nathan
10
Alfred U
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
33
Peck, Jon
11
Houghton
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
34
Seward, Ryan
10
ALFRED STATE
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
35
Richardson, Alex
9
ALFRED STATE
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
36
Kobi, Emmanuel
9
ALFRED STATE
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
--
Hemminger, Zachary
9
St. John Fisher
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Toma, Paul
10
Penn State-Behre
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Josiah
10
ALFRED STATE
13.60m
(44'7.25)
nwi
1
2
DoDoo, Emmanuel
11
Rochester IT
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
3
Stults, Paul
12
Lock Haven
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Fuentes, Brandon
10
St. John Fisher
13.44m
(44'1)
nwi
1
5
Moffett, Malik
9
Penn State-Behre
13.18m
(43'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Brennan, Alex
12
SUNY Fredonia St
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Collins, Liam
12
SUNY Geneseo
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Fowler, Malcolm
9
St. John Fisher
12.79m
(41'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Adewumi, John
9
ALFRED STATE
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
1
10
Simmons, D'Mitri
9
Alfred U
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Murphy, Aaron
9
SUNY Geneseo
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Brady, Marshall
9
Houghton
12.31m
(40'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Gayle, Khiary
10
Nazareth
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
14
DiNola, Jason
12
Rochester IT
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
15
Segelin, Michael
10
SUNY Geneseo
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
16
Liddle, Jacob
10
Houghton
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Ng, Nicholas
9
Rochester IT
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
18
Cady, Jordan
11
Houghton
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Ray, Aaron
9
Penn State-Behre
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
20
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
21
Mule, James
10
Alfred U
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
22
Stiles, Trevor
9
ALFRED STATE
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
--
Richardson, Alex
9
ALFRED STATE
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hemminger, Zachary
9
St. John Fisher
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cefali, Matthew
9
Penn State-Behre
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patten, Luke
9
Penn State-Behre
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Perez, Nicholas
11
Rochester IT
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Reynolds, Dan
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
brhel, chris
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Kist, Michael
10
Rochester IT
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Ferguson, Michael
11
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Whelton, Michael
10
Rochester IT
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
8
Friedman, Jordan
12
ALFRED STATE
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
9
Cronin, Joe
11
Rochester IT
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
10
Pasanen, Jake
12
SUNY Geneseo
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
10
Zachowski, Zach
9
Rochester IT
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
12
Imperi, Douglas
11
SUNY Fredonia St
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
12
Teboe, Brandon
9
ALFRED STATE
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
14
Becker, Ben
10
Rochester IT
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
15
Wright, Dylan
9
SUNY Fredonia St
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
White, Austin
9
Rochester IT
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferguson, Mykel
12
Alfred U
NH
(--)
1
--
Munkittrick, Matthew
10
Houghton
NH
(--)
1
--
Shapiro-Albert, Brent
10
Union College Tr
NH
(--)
1
--
Goebel, Ben
12
SUNY Fredonia St
NH
(--)
1
--
Cornelius, Devin
10
St. John Fisher
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hillman, Miasia
11
Alfred U
07.95
nwi
1
2
Allen, Paige
9
Penn State-Behre
08.14
nwi
1
3
Pierson, Taylor
10
Nazareth
08.20
nwi
1
4
Mastin, Morgan
11
St. John Fisher
08.21
nwi
1
5
Lattuca, Nicoletta
11
St. John Fisher
08.34
nwi
1
6
Roberts, Christa
11
Roberts Wesleyan
08.37
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hillman, Miasia
11
Alfred U
08.02
nwi
4
2
Allen, Paige
9
Penn State-Behre
08.17
nwi
5
3
Mastin, Morgan
11
St. John Fisher
08.19
nwi
6
4
Pierson, Taylor
10
Nazareth
08.26
nwi
3
5
Dambacher, Anna
10
SUNY Fredonia St
08.28
nwi
8
6
Lattuca, Nicoletta
11
St. John Fisher
08.31
nwi
4
7
Roberts, Christa
11
Roberts Wesleyan
08.38
nwi
7
8
Preux, Melissa St.
11
Rochester IT
08.40
nwi
2
9
Szewczak, Samantha
9
Lock Haven
08.44
nwi
1
10
Gottstine, Kristen
11
SUNY Geneseo
08.47
nwi
6
11
Fredette, Kelly
11
Rochester IT
08.49
nwi
7
12
Arnold, Devinne
9
SUNY Fredonia St
08.49
nwi
8
13
Singletary, Carina
9
Rochester IT
08.57
nwi
4
14
Paskoff, Rose
9
Ithaca
08.58
nwi
7
15
Simmons, Nataleigh
10
St. John Fisher
08.61
nwi
6
16
Perez, Alexis
12
SUNY Fredonia St
08.64
nwi
8
17
Bradshaw, Eugenia
11
Ithaca
08.67
nwi
3
18
Kalish, Sarah
11
SUNY Fredonia St
08.68
nwi
5
19
Spaulding, Katherine
12
Houghton
08.70
nwi
2
20
McDonald, Madison
9
ALFRED STATE
08.71
nwi
2
21
Cranmer, Emily
9
Ithaca
08.73
nwi
5
22
Hudson, Samantha
12
SUNY Geneseo
08.76
nwi
1
23
Barrea, Natalie
9
SUNY Geneseo
08.76
nwi
3
24
DeBona, Melissa
10
Rochester IT
08.77
nwi
3
25
Gibson, Jennifer
10
Penn State-Behre
08.81
nwi
1
26
Daloia, Fiona
9
Houghton
08.82
nwi
1
27
Jones, Nickolette
9
Alfred U
08.83
nwi
7
28
Hughes, Marquerite
10
Rochester IT
08.84
nwi
4
29
McDonald, Molly
9
Union College Tr
08.86
nwi
2
30
Morrison, Laura
9
SUNY Fredonia St
08.87
nwi
4
31
Sieminski, Brianna
11
Roberts Wesleyan
08.93
nwi
8
32
Olsen, Hope
9
Roberts Wesleyan
08.94
nwi
7
32
Howell, Sharon
12
Roberts Wesleyan
08.94
nwi
2
34
VanHoesen, Valerie
10
Rochester IT
08.95
nwi
6
35
Ridenour, Hope
11
Rochester IT
08.96
nwi
2
36
Dovi, Katharine
9
Roberts Wesleyan
08.99
nwi
5
37
Lennington, Amber
11
St. John Fisher
09.03
nwi
6
38
Andrews, Ashley
10
Roberts Wesleyan
09.05
nwi
3
39
Cannister, Kasey
9
Houghton
09.07
nwi
8
40
Antoine, Maishka
10
Union College Tr
09.11
nwi
2
41
Lavernoich, Rebecca
10
Rochester IT
09.13
nwi
1
42
Caldwell, Alexandria
11
St. John Fisher
09.22
nwi
7
43
Davies, Mary
9
Houghton
09.31
nwi
1
44
Spotts, Kristi
9
Houghton
09.41
nwi
6
45
Brown, Mikaela
9
St. John Fisher
09.44
nwi
4
46
McBride, Catherine
10
St. John Fisher
09.47
nwi
8
47
Poblocki, Angela
12
Houghton
09.50
nwi
6
48
Stein, Samantha
11
Rochester IT
09.64
nwi
7
49
Pettit, Corine
12
Alfred U
09.77
nwi
5
50
Bacon, Rebecca
10
Roberts Wesleyan
11.19
nwi
4
51
Disalvo, Franki
11
Penn State-Behre
12.49
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bechu, Noemie
9
Union College Tr
27.07
nwi
4
2
Hillman, Miasia
11
Alfred U
27.07
nwi
1
3
Holmes, Dayonna
9
ALFRED STATE
27.94
nwi
2
4
MunKitrick, Sarah
12
Houghton
28.01
nwi
1
5
Ciesielska, Natalia
9
Union College Tr
28.06
nwi
4
6
Fredette, Kelly
11
Rochester IT
28.20
nwi
2
7
Szewczak, Samantha
9
Lock Haven
28.31
nwi
3
8
Colmerauer, Jessica
9
St. John Fisher
28.32
nwi
14
9
Calderon, Brianna
9
Roberts Wesleyan
28.37
nwi
5
10
Dovia, Savanna McCaffert
11
Houghton
28.50
nwi
5
11
Green, Wynnie
12
Lock Haven
28.52
nwi
2
12
Hudson, Samantha
12
SUNY Geneseo
28.57
nwi
4
13
Paskoff, Rose
9
Ithaca
28.68
nwi
2
14
Lattuca, Nicoletta
11
St. John Fisher
28.79
nwi
3
15
Cranmer, Emily
9
Ithaca
28.93
nwi
1
16
Bradshaw, Eugenia
11
Ithaca
28.95
nwi
9
17
Disalvo, Franki
11
Penn State-Behre
28.97
nwi
7
18
Brennan, Elizabeth
11
Lock Haven
29.11
nwi
6
19
McLeod, Tatum
10
Houghton
29.17
nwi
2
20
Griewisch, Hailey
11
SUNY Fredonia St
29.25
nwi
6
21
Daloia, Fiona
9
Houghton
29.26
nwi
15
22
Piscitelli, Alicia
11
Rochester IT
29.26
nwi
6
23
Wean, Allison
11
Nazareth
29.39
nwi
8
24
Simmons, Nataleigh
10
St. John Fisher
29.44
nwi
5
25
Spaulding, Katherine
12
Houghton
29.68
nwi
14
26
Rizzo, Kaitlin
9
St. John Fisher
29.81
nwi
13
27
McDonald, Madison
9
ALFRED STATE
29.83
nwi
7
28
Walker, Alex
9
Nazareth
29.95
nwi
9
29
Vaughn, Melissa
9
St. John Fisher
30.00
nwi
11
30
Gibson, Jennifer
10
Penn State-Behre
30.06
nwi
4
31
Olsen, Hope
9
Roberts Wesleyan
30.09
nwi
10
32
Hughes, Hannah
12
SUNY Geneseo
30.12
nwi
5
33
DeBona, Melissa
10
Rochester IT
30.19
nwi
8
34
Carroll, Billie
10
ALFRED STATE
30.26
nwi
3
35
Emerling, Olivia
10
St. John Fisher
30.47
nwi
11
36
Kramer, Amber
9
St. John Fisher
30.63
nwi
8
37
Somera, Cydnee
11
Union College Tr
30.91
nwi
10
37
Andrews, Ashley
10
Roberts Wesleyan
30.91
nwi
9
39
Jones, Nickolette
9
Alfred U
31.00
nwi
14
40
Dovi, Katharine
9
Roberts Wesleyan
31.07
nwi
11
41
Edwards, Emilie
12
Houghton
31.14
nwi
9
42
Cannister, Kasey
9
Houghton
31.16
nwi
14
43
Lennington, Amber
11
St. John Fisher
31.21
nwi
11
44
Antoine, Maishka
10
Union College Tr
31.28
nwi
10
45
Post, Emily
12
Houghton
31.81
nwi
10
46
Hsia, Mina
9
Union College Tr
32.18
nwi
12
47
McDonald, Molly
9
Union College Tr
32.28
nwi
9
48
Spotts, Kristi
9
Houghton
32.49
nwi
13
49
Asselmeyer, Lauren
9
Rochester IT
32.54
nwi
10
50
McBride, Catherine
10
St. John Fisher
32.58
nwi
12
51
Chambers, Mary Kate
10
Canisius College
34.16
nwi
13
52
Atkins, Morgan
11
Canisius College
34.26
nwi
13
53
Cruz, Destinee De La
11
Alfred U
37.98
nwi
12
54
Bacon, Rebecca
10
Roberts Wesleyan
39.66
nwi
13
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Wynnie
12
Lock Haven
1:01.96c
1
2
Morrison, Laura
9
SUNY Fredonia St
1:02.71c
4
3
Mastin, Morgan
11
St. John Fisher
1:02.86c
1
4
Dambacher, Anna
10
SUNY Fredonia St
1:02.90c
1
5
Ball, Jordan
10
Lock Haven
1:03.42c
2
6
Ciesielska, Natalia
9
Union College Tr
1:03.62c
2
7
Hughes, Hannah
12
SUNY Geneseo
1:03.82c
1
8
Pieri, Liz
10
Rochester IT
1:04.01c
3
9
McLeod, Tatum
10
Houghton
1:06.01c
3
10
Ryan, Kylie
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:06.69c
3
11
Shafer, Sarevah
9
SUNY Geneseo
1:07.81c
2
12
Binggeli, Bonnie
9
SUNY Fredonia St
1:07.97c
2
13
Durr, Kate
11
Nazareth
1:08.16c
4
14
Ruiz, Natalie
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:09.27c
3
15
Emerling, Olivia
10
St. John Fisher
1:09.79c
7
16
Ehlers, Ronni
9
St. John Fisher
1:10.93c
7
17
Lavernoich, Rebecca
10
Rochester IT
1:11.41c
6
18
Asselmeyer, Lauren
9
Rochester IT
1:12.08c
7
19
Post, Emily
12
Houghton
1:12.45c
7
20
Farrand, Whitney
9
Houghton
1:13.44c
6
21
ROGERS, ABBY
9
Canisius College
1:20.24
8
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brackley, Hannah
11
Nazareth
1:22.12
1
2
Gildemeyer, Michaela
11
Nazareth
1:22.59
1
3
Saccone, Sydney
9
St. John Fisher
1:23.73
1
4
White, Amanda
11
Rochester IT
1:23.79
1
5
Calderon, Brianna
9
Roberts Wesleyan
1:24.48
1
6
Zimmerman, Cara
12
Union College Tr
1:29.80
2
7
Gilmore, Abby
10
Penn State-Behre
1:29.82
2
8
Colburn, Marissa
9
Alfred U
1:32.13
2
9
Brynes, Brianna
9
ALFRED STATE
1:34.55
2
10
Frankston, Naomi
11
Union College Tr
1:35.05
3
11
Flick, Morgan
10
Alfred U
1:38.12
3
12
Hyde, Kelsey
11
Union College Tr
1:38.76
3
13
Cruz, Destinee De La
11
Alfred U
1:57.08
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spade, Katie
12
Penn State-Behre
2:23.10
1
2
Ross, Mackenzie
9
SUNY Geneseo
2:27.88
1
3
Hutchinson, Rachel
9
Roberts Wesleyan
2:31.21
1
4
Najar, Hannah
11
Union College Tr
2:33.70
1
5
Reed, Kristine
10
Rochester IT
2:36.90
1
6
Friesen, Joanna
9
Houghton
2:38.48
1
7
Cala, Mikelle
12
Canisius College
2:38.62
1
8
Bruce, Rachel
10
SUNY Geneseo
2:40.73
1
9
Holland, Julianna
11
St. John Fisher
2:40.85
1
10
Bucci, Erin
10
Rochester IT
2:41.12
1
11
Putman, Rachel
11
Roberts Wesleyan
2:41.51
1
12
Vosburg, Emily
9
Ithaca
2:42.49
1
13
Baughman, Mary
9
Alfred U
2:44.57
1
14
Mantie, Stephanie
11
Alfred U
2:48.99
1
15
Monteforte, Amanda
10
Union College Tr
2:49.76
1
16
Forrester, Tracie
11
Alfred U
2:50.23
1
17
dempsey, molly
10
ALFRED STATE
2:50.61
1
18
Harrington, Sarah
10
St. John Fisher
2:51.17
1
19
Guzelak, Stephanie
11
St. John Fisher
2:51.26
1
20
Rhen, Jordan
11
St. John Fisher
2:52.03
1
21
Davis, Shannon
12
St. John Fisher
2:54.11
1
22
Hampson, Abigail
9
Alfred U
2:54.57
1
23
Cuttone, Christina
12
Canisius College
2:56.37
1
24
Shaw, Mikaela
9
ALFRED STATE
2:57.76
1
25
Smith, Lauren
12
Penn State-Behre
2:58.05
1
26
Brutvan, Rachel
9
Union College Tr
2:58.24
1
27
Donatello, Devon
10
St. John Fisher
2:59.03
1
28
Janicik, Juliet
11
St. John Fisher
3:06.62
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Keira
11
SUNY Geneseo
2:59.88
1
2
Prutsman, Rachel
11
Roberts Wesleyan
3:05.26
1
3
KEENE, HALEY
9
Canisius College
3:06.73
1
4
Zbytek, Kaylee
9
St. John Fisher
3:07.60
1
5
Hust, Rachel
11
Roberts Wesleyan
3:11.92
1
6
Pettit, Brandi
9
Canisius College
3:12.45
1
7
Jones, Emma
9
Rochester IT
3:13.60
1
8
Wallace, Jamie
9
Canisius College
3:13.82
1
9
Greiner, Rebecca
10
Rochester IT
3:13.86
1
10
Peppriell, Ashley
9
SUNY Geneseo
3:15.22
1
11
Tresino, Katie
10
SUNY Fredonia St
3:19.52
1
12
Kotas, Lauren
10
SUNY Fredonia St
3:19.87
1
13
Karpie, Megan
10
Rochester IT
3:23.07
1
14
Szramowski, Jamie
12
Penn State-Behre
3:24.16
1
15
WALKER, MACEY
9
Canisius College
3:24.47
1
16
Williams, Leah
12
Houghton
3:24.63
1
17
Ventrella, Jennifer
10
Union College Tr
3:28.26
1
18
Binggeli, Bonnie
9
SUNY Fredonia St
3:29.98
1
19
EPPOLITO, CELINE
10
Canisius College
3:30.79
1
20
WALLACE, JENNA
9
Canisius College
3:34.20
1
21
Williams, Rebekah
11
Union College Tr
3:35.96
1
22
Maloney, Kelly
9
Nazareth
3:37.26
1
23
Monroe, Abiail
9
Roberts Wesleyan
3:38.79
1
24
Farrand, Whitney
9
Houghton
3:42.92
1
25
Ryan, Kylie
10
SUNY Geneseo
3:47.81
1
26
Pracht, Cayleigh
9
Houghton
4:15.05
1
27
Krusch, Stephanie
11
Unattached
4:46.09
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
PHILLIPS, CATHERINE
12
Canisius College
5:16.11
1
2
Lebihan, Gabrielle
10
Nazareth
5:23.05
1
3
Rosenzweig, Sara
9
SUNY Geneseo
5:24.56
1
4
Beiter, Kaylin
11
Rochester IT
5:25.34
1
5
Hulton, Megan
11
Roberts Wesleyan
5:28.72
1
6
Peppriell, Ashley
9
SUNY Geneseo
5:32.88
1
7
McKnight, Lauren
11
SUNY Geneseo
5:34.85
1
8
Ward, Brittany
10
Roberts Wesleyan
5:39.29
1
9
Thompson, Emily
9
Nazareth
5:40.97
1
10
Baughman, Mary
9
Alfred U
5:42.10
1
11
Rocco, Sarah
12
SUNY Fredonia St
5:44.85
1
12
Cossaro, Marissa
9
SUNY Geneseo
5:46.70
1
13
Coon, Sarah
10
St. John Fisher
5:50.32
1
14
Krakowski, Emily
10
Ithaca
5:51.27
1
15
Knaul, Emily
10
Rochester IT
5:52.04
1
16
Shaheen, Ashley
12
Rochester IT
5:52.26
1
17
Hall, Kara
9
SUNY Fredonia St
5:55.38
1
18
Ekweremuba, Chinessa
11
SUNY Geneseo
5:58.39
1
19
Johnson, Julia
9
SUNY Fredonia St
5:58.46
1
20
Williams, Leah
12
Houghton
6:00.52
1
21
Meeson, Blair
10
Nazareth
6:03.12
1
22
Disalvo, Jamie
9
Nazareth
6:03.57
1
23
Lawton, Kellie
10
Roberts Wesleyan
6:04.29
1
24
Samuell, Maddie
9
Union College Tr
6:05.82
1
25
Marino, Danielle
11
Rochester IT
6:06.35
1
26
Glenn, Sydney
10
Ithaca
6:08.60
1
27
Davis, Shannon
12
St. John Fisher
6:09.76
1
28
MARINO, TAYLOR
9
Canisius College
6:12.08
1
29
Gray, Shayna
9
Rochester IT
6:12.63
1
30
Harrington, Sarah
10
St. John Fisher
6:15.03
1
31
Mantie, Stephanie
11
Alfred U
6:15.04
1
32
Reardon, Alex
10
Union College Tr
6:17.80
1
33
Champlin, Rebekah
9
SUNY Fredonia St
6:21.45
1
34
Forrester, Tracie
11
Alfred U
6:21.82
1
35
Shaw, Mikaela
9
ALFRED STATE
6:25.90
1
36
Hampson, Abigail
9
Alfred U
6:26.87
1
37
Lathrop, Kassie
11
Nazareth
6:39.60
1
38
Schaffer, Laura
9
Union College Tr
6:39.97
1
39
Pracht, Cayleigh
9
Houghton
7:13.83
1
40
Reylea, Katrina
10
Houghton
7:46.05
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loerch, Sarah
Genesee Valley
10:21.88
1
2
Goodman, Cassie
11
SUNY Geneseo
10:34.53
1
3
Castrogivanni, Joanna
11
SUNY Geneseo
10:51.34
1
4
Steinke, Rebekah
12
SUNY Geneseo
10:54.68
1
5
Milici, Stephanie
11
Rochester IT
10:56.66
1
6
Bertges, Catie
12
Penn State-Behre
11:10.84
1
7
Deruchia, Renee
10
St. John Fisher
11:24.43
1
8
Dole, Amanda
12
Rochester IT
11:27.04
1
9
Taft, Hannah
12
Roberts Wesleyan
11:27.29
1
10
Hodge, Lauren
9
Ithaca
11:28.08
1
11
Hughes, Ashton
10
SUNY Geneseo
11:29.79
1
12
Sutphin, Alicia
10
Rochester IT
11:31.18
1
13
Flanagan, Kelly
9
SUNY Geneseo
11:35.94
1
14
Hughes, Haley
12
Penn State-Behre
11:50.00
1
15
Longo, Allison
10
Union College Tr
11:51.51
1
16
Ignatowski, Trisha
11
Ithaca
11:57.40
1
17
Williams, Rebekah
11
Union College Tr
12:18.65
1
18
Foster, Becca
12
Penn State-Behre
13:50.49
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knott, Alyssa
11
SUNY Geneseo
18:52.89
1
2
Bellusci, Marissa
9
SUNY Geneseo
19:11.49
1
3
Vangee, Samantha
9
St. John Fisher
19:23.20
1
4
Anstett, Sarah
9
SUNY Geneseo
19:27.56
1
5
Wigsten, Blair
10
SUNY Geneseo
19:50.24
1
6
Mutter, Katie
Unattached
20:02.31
1
7
Luke, Rayanne
10
SUNY Geneseo
20:15.95
1
8
Manno, Katie
10
Penn State-Behre
21:23.93
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoh, Allison
11
SUNY Geneseo
09.41
nwi
1
2
Colello, Brianna
9
SUNY Geneseo
09.56
nwi
1
3
Corretore, Allison
9
St. John Fisher
09.64
nwi
1
4
Vaughn, Melissa
9
St. John Fisher
09.97
nwi
1
5
Shawver, Erika
9
Lock Haven
10.12
nwi
1
6
VanHoesen, Valerie
10
Rochester IT
10.21
nwi
1
7
Funk, Courtney
12
Lock Haven
10.31
nwi
1
8
Griewisch, Hailey
11
SUNY Fredonia St
10.54
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoh, Allison
11
SUNY Geneseo
09.33
nwi
3
2
Colello, Brianna
9
SUNY Geneseo
09.64
nwi
2
3
Corretore, Allison
9
St. John Fisher
09.86
nwi
4
4
Shawver, Erika
9
Lock Haven
10.08
nwi
2
5
Griewisch, Hailey
11
SUNY Fredonia St
10.09
nwi
3
6
Vaughn, Melissa
9
St. John Fisher
10.20
nwi
2
7
Funk, Courtney
12
Lock Haven
10.22
nwi
1
8
VanHoesen, Valerie
10
Rochester IT
10.23
nwi
4
9
Andrews, Ashley
10
Roberts Wesleyan
10.34
nwi
3
10
Kramer, Amber
9
St. John Fisher
10.37
nwi
4
11
Pompey, Kristen
10
Ithaca
10.41
nwi
4
12
Edwards, Emilie
12
Houghton
10.45
nwi
3
13
Brennan, Elizabeth
11
Lock Haven
10.60
nwi
1
14
Oliphant, Meg
9
Rochester IT
10.68
nwi
1
15
Howell, Sharon
12
Roberts Wesleyan
10.69
nwi
2
16
Corrao, Annaliese
9
ALFRED STATE
10.78
nwi
4
17
Wasielewski, Kayleigh
10
SUNY Fredonia St
10.78
nwi
1
18
Piscitelli, Alicia
11
Rochester IT
10.81
nwi
4
19
Coon, Kenzie
10
Nazareth
10.96
nwi
2
20
Ehlers, Ronni
9
St. John Fisher
11.11
nwi
2
21
Conto, Corinne
12
Penn State-Behre
11.31
nwi
1
22
Boehmer, Katie
10
Penn State-Behre
11.55
nwi
2
23
Dovia, Savanna McCaffert
11
Houghton
11.66
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gottstin
,
Colello
,
Hudson
,
Hoh
SUNY Geneseo
1:50.78
3
2
Dambache
,
Arnold
,
Perez
,
Kalish
SUNY Fredonia St
1:51.78
1
3
Szewczak
,
Green
,
Shawver
,
Borigo
Lock Haven
1:53.30
2
4
Preux
,
Pieri
,
Ridenour
,
Fredette
Rochester IT
1:53.58
2
5
Allen
,
Piger
,
Disalvo
,
Spade
Penn State-Behre
1:53.61
2
6
MunKitri
,
Doviak
,
McLeod
,
Daloia
Houghton
1:54.48
1
7
McDonald
,
Holmes
,
Corrao
,
Carroll
ALFRED STATE
1:55.91
3
8
Bradshaw
,
Paskoff
,
Pompey
,
Cranmer
Ithaca
1:56.34
1
9
Bechu
,
Ciesiels
,
McDonald
,
Deyo
Union College Tr
1:56.99
3
10
Brennan
,
Funk
,
Ball
,
Cherry
Lock Haven
1:58.23
4
11
Hughes
,
VanHoese
,
Lavernoi
,
Stein
Rochester IT
2:01.25
3
12
McBride
,
Lenningt
,
Vaughn
,
Vona
St. John Fisher
2:02.56
3
13
Kramer
,
Caldwell
,
Redmond
,
Simmons
St. John Fisher
2:02.69
2
14
Edwards
,
Spauldin
,
Spotts
,
Canniste
Houghton
2:03.46
4
--
Conto
,
Boehmer
,
Miller
,
Costa
Penn State-Behre
DNF
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clevelan
,
Mastin
,
Saccone
,
Colmerau
St. John Fisher
4:19.52
1
2
Ross
,
Hughes
,
VanSoest
,
Wood
SUNY Geneseo
4:20.09
1
3
Oliphant
,
Piscitel
,
DeBona
,
Singleta
Rochester IT
4:23.32
2
4
Morrison
,
Kotas
,
Tresino
,
Wasielew
SUNY Fredonia St
4:25.76
1
5
Hillman
,
Colburn
,
Jones
,
Monte
Alfred U
4:30.29
1
6
Anstett
,
Bellusci
,
Bruce
,
Castrogi
SUNY Geneseo
4:33.69
1
7
Coon
,
Walker
,
Durr
,
Wean
Nazareth
4:36.14
2
8
Keene
,
Pettit
,
Coon
,
Wallace
Canisius College
4:37.30
3
9
Gilmore
,
Gibson
,
Smith
,
Szramows
Penn State-Behre
4:39.09
3
10
Najar
,
Montefor
,
Zimmerma
,
Hyde
Union College Tr
4:45.20
2
11
McKnight
,
Rosenzwe
,
Steinke
,
Wigsten
SUNY Geneseo
4:49.66
3
12
Hall
,
Johnson
,
Champlin
,
Rocco
SUNY Fredonia St
4:51.17
2
13
Wise
,
Brynes
,
Shaw
,
dempsey
ALFRED STATE
4:54.53
4
14
Baughman
,
Forreste
,
Hampson
,
Mantie
Alfred U
5:00.13
4
15
Guzelak
,
Davis
,
Emerling
,
Janicik
St. John Fisher
5:04.47
4
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bush, Kendra
9
Rochester IT
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
2
Willson, Paige
11
St. John Fisher
11.43m
(37'6)
1
3
Winter, Clarissa
10
Lock Haven
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
4
Paganello, Brianne
10
SUNY Fredonia St
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
5
Carson, Gabrielle
9
Lock Haven
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
6
Sikorskas, Ellie
11
Lock Haven
10.11m
(33'2)
1
7
Blatz, Kari
12
Alfred U
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
8
Perry, Katy
11
Roberts Wesleyan
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
9
Kirsch, Jennifer
11
Alfred U
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
10
Boyer, Courtney
9
Lock Haven
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
10
Melhorn, Andrea
11
Houghton
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
12
Vassiliou, Joanna
12
St. John Fisher
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
13
Stockburger, Kristina
Ithaca
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
14
Youngkrans, Taylor
11
St. John Fisher
9.14m
(29'11.75)
1
15
Cousins, Cheno
10
Houghton
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
16
Slawinski, Elyssa
11
SUNY Geneseo
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
17
Palacios, Yvonne
9
Ithaca
8.92m
(29'3)
1
18
Gallery, Meaghan
10
SUNY Geneseo
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
19
Pompey, Kristen
10
Ithaca
8.89m
(29'2)
1
19
Ross, Emily
9
Nazareth
8.89m
(29'2)
1
21
Bamann, Shannon
11
St. John Fisher
8.64m
(28'4)
1
22
Awunti-Kadji, Annissa
9
Rochester IT
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
23
Spayd, Jessica
9
Lock Haven
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
24
Hogan, Jessica
12
Nazareth
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
25
Reca, Casey
9
Ithaca
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
26
Sieminski, Brianna
11
Roberts Wesleyan
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
27
Houser, Victoria
11
Roberts Wesleyan
7.62m
(25'0)
1
28
Bell, Melissa
9
Houghton
7.42m
(24'4)
1
28
Norton, Maggie
9
Nazareth
7.42m
(24'4)
1
30
Sullivan, Ashlyne
9
SUNY Geneseo
5.91m
(19'4.5)
1
--
Noble, Abbey
12
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sofia, Elizabeth
12
Rochester IT
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
2
Vassiliou, Joanna
12
St. John Fisher
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
3
Youngkrans, Taylor
11
St. John Fisher
14.10m
(46'3)
1
4
Stockburger, Kristina
Ithaca
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
5
Cherry, Jessica
12
Lock Haven
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
6
Houser, Victoria
11
Roberts Wesleyan
13.01m
(42'8)
1
7
Perry, Katy
11
Roberts Wesleyan
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
8
Tanner, Liz
12
Lock Haven
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
9
Slawinski, Elyssa
11
SUNY Geneseo
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
10
Rickman, Heather
10
SUNY Fredonia St
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
11
Willson, Paige
11
St. John Fisher
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
12
Puglia, Adrienne
9
Lock Haven
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
13
Sikorskas, Ellie
11
Lock Haven
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
14
Bush, Kendra
9
Rochester IT
10.90m
(35'9)
1
15
Hogan, Jessica
12
Nazareth
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
16
McDermott, April
11
Penn State-Behre
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
16
Melhorn, Andrea
11
Houghton
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
18
Stolzfus, Sarah
10
Rochester IT
10.67m
(35'0)
1
19
Paganello, Brianne
10
SUNY Fredonia St
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
19
Noble, Abbey
12
Lock Haven
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
21
Blatz, Kari
12
Alfred U
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
22
Sieminski, Brianna
11
Roberts Wesleyan
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
23
Gallery, Meaghan
10
SUNY Geneseo
9.81m
(32'2)
1
24
Ross, Emily
9
Nazareth
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
25
Carson, Gabrielle
9
Lock Haven
9.39m
(30'9.5)
1
26
Bamann, Shannon
11
St. John Fisher
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
27
Awunti-Kadji, Annissa
9
Rochester IT
8.97m
(29'5)
1
28
Palacios, Yvonne
9
Ithaca
8.87m
(29'1)
1
29
Norton, Maggie
9
Nazareth
8.21m
(26'11)
1
30
Cousins, Cheno
10
Houghton
8.01m
(26'3.25)
1
31
Bell, Melissa
9
Houghton
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
32
Smith, Taylor
9
ALFRED STATE
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
33
Reca, Casey
9
Ithaca
5.86m
(19'2.5)
1
--
Boyer, Courtney
9
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Spayd, Jessica
9
Lock Haven
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heath, JoAnna
9
SUNY Geneseo
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Levinn, Carrie
12
SUNY Geneseo
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
Wasielewski, Kayleigh
10
SUNY Fredonia St
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Bardun, Rachel
12
SUNY Geneseo
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Tilton, Leigha
11
SUNY Geneseo
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Knab, Lisa
11
St. John Fisher
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Monte, Elizabeth De
12
Alfred U
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Higgins, Emily
10
SUNY Fredonia St
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Warner, Miranda
9
SUNY Fredonia St
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Locke, Jessica
9
St. John Fisher
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Pompey, Kristen
10
Ithaca
1.40m
(4'7)
1
12
Friesen, Joanna
9
Houghton
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Harkness, Taylor
10
Rochester IT
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Sullivan, Ashlyne
9
SUNY Geneseo
1.40m
(4'7)
1
15
Durr, Kate
11
Nazareth
1.40m
(4'7)
1
16
Bertrand, Anna
9
Nazareth
1.40m
(4'7)
1
17
Funk, Courtney
12
Lock Haven
1.35m
(4'5)
1
18
Wise, Sarah
9
ALFRED STATE
1.35m
(4'5)
1
18
Boehmer, Katie
10
Penn State-Behre
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Piger, Kati
9
Penn State-Behre
NH
(--)
1
--
Flick, Morgan
10
Alfred U
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lattuca, Nicoletta
11
St. John Fisher
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
2
Wandy, Alexa
9
SUNY Geneseo
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Strozyk, Jessica
12
SUNY Fredonia St
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Cummiskey, Emily
12
SUNY Fredonia St
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Roberts, Christa
11
Roberts Wesleyan
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Heath, JoAnna
9
SUNY Geneseo
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Knab, Lisa
11
St. John Fisher
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
8
Barrea, Natalie
9
SUNY Geneseo
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Arnold, Devinne
9
SUNY Fredonia St
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Corretore, Allison
9
St. John Fisher
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
11
Pompey, Kristen
10
Ithaca
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Holmes, Dayonna
9
ALFRED STATE
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
13
Hill, Kelsey
9
Nazareth
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Sieminski, Brianna
11
Roberts Wesleyan
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
15
Conto, Corinne
12
Penn State-Behre
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
15
Piger, Kati
9
Penn State-Behre
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Dovi, Katharine
9
Roberts Wesleyan
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
18
Deyo, Bonnie
10
Union College Tr
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Howell, Sharon
12
Roberts Wesleyan
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
20
Wilbur, Catherine
9
St. John Fisher
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
21
Allen, Paige
9
Penn State-Behre
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
22
Somera, Cydnee
11
Union College Tr
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
23
Miller, Cecelia
9
Penn State-Behre
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
24
Monte, Elizabeth De
12
Alfred U
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
25
Sullivan, Ashlyne
9
SUNY Geneseo
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
26
Bardun, Rachel
12
SUNY Geneseo
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
27
Dovia, Savanna McCaffert
11
Houghton
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
28
Wise, Sarah
9
ALFRED STATE
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
--
Hsia, Mina
9
Union College Tr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cummiskey, Emily
12
SUNY Fredonia St
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Wilbur, Catherine
9
St. John Fisher
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Hill, Kelsey
9
Nazareth
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Vona, Meg
12
St. John Fisher
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
5
Strozyk, Jessica
12
SUNY Fredonia St
9.91m
(32'6)
nwi
1
6
Piger, Kati
9
Penn State-Behre
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Howell, Sharon
12
Roberts Wesleyan
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Entress, Amanda
10
Nazareth
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Conto, Corinne
12
Penn State-Behre
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Devine, Meghan
11
SUNY Fredonia St
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Miller, Cecelia
9
Penn State-Behre
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Deyo, Bonnie
10
Union College Tr
9.44m
(30'11.5)
nwi
1
13
Locke, Jessica
9
St. John Fisher
9.20m
(30'2)
nwi
1
14
Drozda, Allison
9
SUNY Geneseo
9.19m
(30'1.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Eve
11
Cornell Track Cl
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
2
Kurbs, Olivia
10
SUNY Fredonia St
3.00m
(9'10)
1
2
Borigo, Megan
11
Lock Haven
3.00m
(9'10)
1
2
Redmond, Danyelle
10
St. John Fisher
3.00m
(9'10)
1
5
Zaput, Amanda
9
Ithaca
2.85m
(9'4)
1
5
Chisi, Sibongile
11
Nazareth
2.85m
(9'4)
1
7
Cornelius, Megan
9
Rochester IT
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
7
Semmler, Kasey
9
Roberts Wesleyan
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
11
Olsen, Hope
9
Roberts Wesleyan
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
9
Lam, Melissa
11
SUNY Geneseo
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
9
Costa, Maura
9
Penn State-Behre
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
12
Brown, Mikaela
9
St. John Fisher
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
--
Daloia, Fiona
9
Houghton
NH
(--)
1
--
Lyndsley, Danielle
11
Houghton
NH
(--)
1
--
Marklin, Judith
9
Houghton
NH
(--)
1
--
Lathron, Jacqueline
9
SUNY Fredonia St
NH
(--)
1
--
Lipa, Nicole
10
ALFRED STATE
NH
(--)
1
--
Caldwell, Alexandria
11
St. John Fisher
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#rit-tiger-invitational
More news
2014 Results - MAAC Indoor Championships
675 shares:
RIT Tiger Invitational
,
Alfred University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
,
Canisius College Track & Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
,
Cornell Track & Field Club - Ithaca - NY - USATF Club - USATF Niagara
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Canisius College Track & Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
10
2014
5
2013
5
2012
6
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#rit-tiger-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!